Router hardware components

    4G/LTE antenna with a pigtail cable

    128.00 SEK
    160.00 SEK incl. vat

    WiFi antenna with pigtail cable

    60.00 SEK
    75.00 SEK incl. vat

    LTE female pigtail

    28.00 SEK
    35.00 SEK incl. vat

    TPM2 module for APU2

    88.00 SEK
    110.00 SEK incl. vat

    APU heat sink

    24.00 SEK
    30.00 SEK incl. vat

    4 GB SD card

    76.00 SEK
    95.00 SEK incl. vat

    mPCIE to USB adapter with SIM card slot

    120.00 SEK
    150.00 SEK incl. vat

    SFP 1.25G transceiver 1000Base-SX

    204.00 SEK
    255.00 SEK incl. vat

    SFP 1.25G transceiver 1000Base-T Copper

    277.00 SEK
    346.25 SEK incl. vat

    TRB140 mobile LTE internet gateway/modem.

    952.00 SEK
    1190.00 SEK incl. vat

    SFP 1.25G transceiver 1000Base-EX 40km

    244.00 SEK
    305.00 SEK incl. vat

    SFP+ 10Gbit transceiver 10GBase-T Copper 30m

    779.00 SEK
    973.75 SEK incl. vat

    SFP+ 10Gbit transceiver 10GBase-SR 300m

    225.00 SEK
    281.25 SEK incl. vat

    SFP+ 10Gbit transceiver 10GBase-LR 10km

    346.00 SEK
    432.50 SEK incl. vat

    SFP+ 10Gbit transceiver 10GBase-LR 20km

    363.00 SEK
    453.75 SEK incl. vat

    SFP+ 10Gbit transceiver 10GBase-SR intel

    1870.00 SEK
    2337.50 SEK incl. vat

    OM3 Fiber Optic Cable 1 meter

    88.00 SEK
    110.00 SEK incl. vat

    OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 1 meter

    98.00 SEK
    122.50 SEK incl. vat

    Upgrade to 8GB RAM

    200.00 SEK
    250.00 SEK incl. vat

    16GB RAM Kingston DDR4

    1120.00 SEK
    1400.00 SEK incl. vat
    {{ product.media }}

    {{ product.product_name }}

    {{ product.price }}
    {{ product.vat_price }} incl. vat
    • Loading more products 
    •  

    No products found