We have moved to a new location in Nacka. The webshop is back in normal operation. We will answer all outstanding support emails by Feb 27-28.

Router hardware components

4G/LTE antenna with a pigtail cable

128.00 SEK
160.00 SEK incl. vat

WiFi antenna + pigtail cable

50.00 SEK
62.50 SEK incl. vat

Pigtail cable

22.00 SEK
27.50 SEK incl. vat

TPM2 module for APU2

88.00 SEK
110.00 SEK incl. vat

APU heat sink

24.00 SEK
30.00 SEK incl. vat

4 GB SD card

76.00 SEK
95.00 SEK incl. vat

mPCIE to USB adapter with SIM card slot

120.00 SEK
150.00 SEK incl. vat

SFP 1.25G 850nm transceiver 1000Base-SX

150.00 SEK
187.50 SEK incl. vat

SFP 1.25G transceiver 1000Base-T Copper

277.00 SEK
346.25 SEK incl. vat

SFP 1.25G 1310nm transceiver 1000Base-EX 40km

310.00 SEK
387.50 SEK incl. vat

SFP+ 10Gbit transceiver 10GBase-T Copper 30m

779.00 SEK
973.75 SEK incl. vat

SFP+ 10Gbit 1310nm transceiver 10GBase-LR 10km

346.00 SEK
432.50 SEK incl. vat

SFP+ 10Gbit 1310nm transceiver 10GBase-LR 20km

363.00 SEK
453.75 SEK incl. vat

SFP+ 10Gbit 850nm transceiver 10GBase-SR intel

1870.00 SEK
2337.50 SEK incl. vat

SFP 1.25G 1550nm transceiver 1000Base-EX 40km

480.00 SEK
600.00 SEK incl. vat
{{ product.media }}

{{ product.product_name }}

{{ product.price }}
{{ product.vat_price }} incl. vat
Loading more products  
No products found