We have moved to a new location in Nacka. The webshop is back in normal operation. We will answer all outstanding support emails by Feb 27-28.

Router hardware components

TRB140 mobile LTE internet gateway/modem.

1245.00 SEK
1556.25 SEK incl. vat

TRB500 5G internet gateway/modem

3999.00 SEK
4998.75 SEK incl. vat

SharkTapBYP network sniffer

3068.00 SEK
3835.00 SEK incl. vat

128GB NVMe SSD

273.00 SEK
341.25 SEK incl. vat

HDMI cable (1.5m)

70.00 SEK
87.50 SEK incl. vat

mPCIE to USB adapter with SIM card slot

120.00 SEK
150.00 SEK incl. vat

SFP+ 10Gbit transceiver 10GBase-T Copper 30m

779.00 SEK
973.75 SEK incl. vat

SFP+ 10Gbit 1310nm transceiver 10GBase-LR 10km

346.00 SEK
432.50 SEK incl. vat

SFP+ 10Gbit 1310nm transceiver 10GBase-LR 20km

363.00 SEK
453.75 SEK incl. vat

SFP+ 10Gbit 850nm transceiver 10GBase-SR intel

1870.00 SEK
2337.50 SEK incl. vat
{{ product.media }}

{{ product.product_name }}

{{ product.price }}
{{ product.vat_price }} incl. vat
Loading more products  
No products found